Standen Vlietbokaal

Vlietbokaal 2018

Dames
Categorie A Skoll Cup PEiL EDR A3K OCS Totaal Totaal min slechtste
1 Nereus Nereus 1 11 11 11 11 11 55 44
2 D.S.R.V. Laga Dames 21 10 9 9 8 10 46 38
3 A.A.S.R. Skøll Jøt & Jøl (2.0) 8 8 7 11 9 43 36
4 Proteus-Eretes Turbulent 5 10 8 9 8 40 35
5 U.S.R. “Triton” Dames Club4+ 7 7 10 7 7 38 31
6 Njord Mikado 9 6 0 3 6 24 24
7 Asopos de Vliet Finesse 4 5 6 5 5 25 21
8 E.S.R. Thêta Clubdames 1 4 5 6 4 20 19
9 Proteus-Eretes Onbepaald 6 0 0 4 3 13 13
10 A.U.S.R. Orca Steiger 3 0 0 0 0 3 3
11 A.A.S.R. Skøll Ønvierwacht 2 0 0 0 0 2 2
Categorie B Skoll Cup PEiL EDR A3K OCS Totaal Totaal min slechtste
1 Pelargos Else’s Angels 21 21 21 20 21 104 84
2 A.U.S.R. Orca Strijkkwartet 19 19 17 21 20 96 79
3 W.S.R. Argo LangeDamesch Lekker Douwe 20 17 20 19 19 95 78
4 A.U.S.R. Orca Zeemeerbenen 18 16 19 19 18 90 74
5 A.G.S.R. Gyas J.J. Galls 15 20 15 15 17 82 67
6 W.S.R. Argo LekkerDouwe 14 14 18 17 13 76 63
7 Nereus Nereus 2 16 15 13 16 16 76 63
8 W.S.R. Argo Piet Rijn 9 18 16 12 15 70 61
9 Proteus-Eretes Team Kast 17 13 14 13 0 57 57
10 A.U.S.R. Orca Irrowplaceable 13 11 12 14 14 64 53
11 Asopos de Vliet Instabiel 11 10 9 10 11 51 42
12 W.S.R. Argo In Ontwikkeling 12 5 8 11 9 45 40
13 D.S.R.V. Laga Dames 22 0 12 11 0 12 35 35
14 U.S.R. “Triton” Dames 15’17 7 7 0 8 10 32 32
15 A.A.S.R. Skøll Peddøls ’18 10 6 4 7 7 34 30
16 D.R.V. Euros M.A.F. 6 8 10 6 0 30 30
17 E.S.R. Thêta Ik Hou van Hockey 8 4 5 5 8 30 26
18 A.U.S.R. Orca Paddlington 4 9 0 9 0 22 22
19 A.A.S.R. Skøll 2CØØL4SKØØL 3 0 7 0 6 16 16
20 A.A.S.R. Skøll Mørmaids 5 0 6 4 0 15 15
21 Proteus-Eretes Tante Rowlean 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Heren
Categorie A Gyas Hunze Skoll Cup PEiL EDR A3K OCS Totaal Totaal min slechtste
1 Phocas de Phannenkoeken 0 15 15 14 14 15 73 73
2 U.S.R. “Triton” Heren Club4+ 15 6 10 15 15 9 70 64
3 Asopos de Vliet Priem 14 10 8 13 13 12 70 62
4 Proteus-Eretes Lange L 9 14 13 8 8 14 66 58
5 D.S.R.V. Laga Heren 21 8 13 11 11 12 10 65 57
6 KR&ZV Het Spaarne Spaarne 0 12 14 10 7 13 56 56
7 D.R.V. Euros De zonnestraaltjes uit het oosten 11 11 12 13 0 0 47 47
8 Proteus-Eretes Steen, Papier, Bier 12 5 9 6 11 8 51 46
9 Proteus-Eretes BIER-4S One 13 3 7 7 6 11 47 44
10 A.A.S.R. Skøll Gladde Bøys 10 4 5 9 9 7 44 40
11 A.R.S.R. Skadi Skadi 0 8 6 5 11 6 36 36
12 A.U.S.R. Orca Spookboot 0 7 4 4 5 5 25 25
13 De Zwolsche Ongebalanseerde Vier 0 9 D.N.S. 0 0 0 9 9
14 Njord Heren Club4+ 7 2 0 0 0 0 9 9
15 Proteus-Eretes Laar’18 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 6
Categorie B Gyas Hunze Skoll Cup PEiL EDR A3K OCS Totaal Totaal min slechtste
1 Pelargos Sexy Lexy 0 16 18 18 18 18 88 88
2 D.S.R.V. Laga Heren 22 18 18 17 17 1 16 87 86
3 A.G.S.R. Gyas Clubheren ’18 16 15 11 16 17 17 92 81
4 Proteus-Eretes Badbeer 17 13 15 13 10 15 83 73
5 W.S.R. Argo De Groene Vlinders 12 14 14 14 16 12 82 70
6 D.R.V. Euros Middengroep Zwaar Lam 0 17 16 15 15 0 63 63
7 A.U.S.R. Orca Kanorcas 13 7 10 6 13 14 63 57
8 R.S.V.U. Okeanos Okeanos 0 12 13 12 12 8 57 57
9 G.S.R. Aegir Aegir 1 14 11 12 9 8 5 59 54
10 Proteus-Eretes Vrijmiboot 15 0 6 11 14 6 52 52
11 W.S.R. Argo De Stoomboot 0 10 4 8 11 13 46 46
12 D.S.R.V. Laga Heren 23 0 6 8 10 7 10 41 41
13 Asopos de Vliet Phoenix 0 5 7 7 9 11 39 39
14 Proteus-Eretes Wankel 11 0 5 1 6 9 32 32
15 A.S.R.V Agon De hauwt hakkers 10 4 1 5 5 4 29 28
16 A.A.S.R. Skøll Badkuip 0 8 3 2 3 7 23 23
17 E.S.R. Thêta Pael onder water 0 9 2 3 4 3 21 21
18 A.A.S.R. Skøll De Daltøns 0 3 9 4 2 2 20 20